32 ft Vantage Boston Whaler

Boat Details

Length 32.1 ft
Speed

Trip Details


32 ft Vantage Boston Whaler with Twin Mercury 350 XL Verado Engines is an amazing motorboat. The dimensions of this beauty: Length, 9.78 meters; Beam, 3.15 meters; draft, 0.56 meters. The capacity of this beauty is 14 people. It will please both anglers, and family boaters.

She is ultimate in versatility and comfort with the many accessories and options that she offers. 32 ft Vantage Boston Whaler has great capacity and easy adaptability. She is the best choice as a cruiser, as water sports boat or for fishing. Serious fishing, joyful entertaining, day-long water sports or cruising and even a place to sneak in a nap or an overnight stay–the 320 is ready for your day.


Menu:

Drinks: Still water, juice, planter, white rum, old rum, various srhubb.

Entered: Boudin, accra or fried sausage.

Dish: Grilled (or marinated) fish or chicken fricassee.

Dessert: Local pastry

Company Day - 9.5 Hours Tour

  • xxx USD
  • Price from: To be defined with responsible
    Duration: from 8:00 to 17:30

    Program Detail:
    • 8:00 Arrival at the residence
    • 8:10 Breakfast
    • 9:15 Departure from the residence
    • 9:30 Boarding for the sea trip (Circuit Prêcheur - Grand River to discover the wild beaches accompanied by a guide, snack on the boat and loan of snorkeling equipment, meeting with the dolphins)
    • 1:00 p.m. Return of ballad
    • 1:30 p.m. Lunch at the residence. Aperitif - Varied crudités - Country Vegetable Gratin - Grilled Fish Rice - Coconut Flan
    • 2:30 p.m. Rest
    • 3:30 p.m. Discovering the village orchard OR free activities: swimming pool, ping-pong, table football, petanque
    • 5:30 p.m. End of the day with a snack
    Hit the button "CONTACT US" to get the Quote: Company Day -  9.5 Hours Tour

North Caribbean - 3.5 Hours Tour with Snack

  • €270 EUR
  • Discovery of the North Caribbean, which is full of marine mammals all more admirable than the others. Departure of the Preacher, to reach the commune of Bellefontaine. Snorkeling stop (mask and snorkel provided) on the mythical Manman d'lo statue in Saint-Pierre or on a Carbet cove accessible only by the sea.

    Schedule: Departure 08:30, return around 12:00
    Includes: Snack on the boat

    €45.00 / adult (Min 6 persons)
    €25.00 / child (from 6 to 12 years old)
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 45 EUR

Preacher up to big river- 3.5 Hours Tour with Snack

  • €270 EUR
  • Discovery of the wild beaches of the preacher until big river (if the weather allows it), stop at the island pearl. Swimming break with loan of PMT material, on a beach only accessible by boat.

    Schedule: Departure 08:30, return around 12:00
    Includes: Snack on the boat

    €45.00 / adult (Min 6 persons)
    €25.00 / child (from 6 to 12 years old)
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 45 EUR

Caribbean Coast to Fort-de-France - 3.5 Hours Tour with Snack

  • €270 EUR
  • Discovery tour of the Caribbean Coast to the capital, Fort-de-France.

    Schedule: Departure 08:30, return around 12:00
    Includes: Snack on the boat

    €45.00 / adult (Min 6 persons)
    €25.00 / child (from 6 to 12 years old)
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 45 EUR

Preacher up to big river - 6 Hours Tour with Lunch

  • €450 EUR
  • Discovery of the wild beaches of the preacher until big river (if the weather allows it), stop at the island pearl. Swimming break with loan of PMT material, on a beach only accessible by boat.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Lunch on a beach

    €75.00 / adult
    €35.00 / child
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 75 EUR

North Caribbean - 6 Hours Tour with Lunch

  • €450 EUR
  • Discovery of the North Caribbean, which is full of marine mammals all more admirable than the others. Departure of the Preacher, to reach the commune of Bellefontaine. Snorkeling stop (mask and snorkel provided) on the mythical Manman d'lo statue in Saint-Pierre or on a Carbet cove accessible only by the sea.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Lunch on a beach

    €75.00 / adult
    €35.00 / child
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 75 EUR

Caribbean Coast to Fort-de-France - 6 Hours Tour with Lunch

  • €450 EUR
  • Discovery tour of the Caribbean Coast to the capital, Fort-de-France.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Lunch on a beach

    €75.00 / adult
    €35.00 / child
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 75 EUR

6 Hours Fishing Tour

  • €500 EUR
  • Location: to be defined
    Schedule: Departure 6:00, return around 12:00
    Includes: Sandwich and drinks

Caribbean Sea to Diamond Rock - 3.5 Hours Tour with Snack

  • €595 EUR
  • Discover the Caribbean Sea to the Diamond Rock.

    Schedule: Departure 08:30, return around 12:00
    Includes: Snack on the boat

    €85.00 / adult (Min 7 people)
    €45.00 / child (from 6 to 12 years old)
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 85 EUR

Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond | 6 Hours Tour

  • €600 EUR
  • Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Cooler made available on the boat
    Not Includes: Meals, drinks

Caribbean Sea to Diamond Rock - 6 Hours Tour with Lunch

  • €700 EUR
  • Discover the Caribbean Sea to the Diamond Rock.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Lunch on a beach

    €100.00 / adult
    €55.00 / child
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 100 EUR

Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond | 6 Hours Tour with Meals

  • €800 EUR
  • Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Meals and drinks

11 Hours Fishing Tour

  • €800 EUR
  • Location: to be defined
    Schedule: Departure 6:00, return around 17:00

Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond | 6 Hours Tour with lobster or lambis

  • €900 EUR
  • Circuit to order. Limits Macouba - Diamond.

    Schedule: Departure 10:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: lobster or lambis

11 Hours Fishing Tour

  • €900 EUR
  • Location: to be defined
    Schedule: Departure 6:00, return around 17:00
    Includes: Sandwich and drinks

Martinique Tower - Full Day Tour (8h)

  • €1400 EUR
  • The Jules Verne circuit. The tour of Martinique in 1 day.

    Schedule: Departure 08:00, return around 16:00
    Includes: Lunch on a beach

    €200.00 / adult
    €80.00 / child (from 6 to 12 years old)
Extras:
Additional Passenger rate: 200 EUR